February 5, 2009

KASIH TERCIPTA

1. Put your iTunes/Napster/Zune Player/WinAmp/etc on shuffle.

2. For each question, press the next button to get your answer.

3. YOU MUST WRITE THAT SONG NAME DOWN NO MATTER HOW SILLY IT SOUNDS!

4. Tag 10 or more friends who might enjoy doing this as well as the person you got it from.

IF SOMEONE SAYS "IS THIS OKAY" YOU SAY?
Perlu Kamu

WHAT DO YOU LIKE IN A GUY/GIRL?
Debaran Cinta**aduh! penasaran!**

HOW DO YOU FEEL TODAY?
And I Am Telling You I'm Not Going **oh yeah!**

WHAT IS YOUR LIFE'S PURPOSE?
Tak Mungkin Berpaling **there's no turning back katanya..haha..**

WHAT IS YOUR MOTTO?
Tangisan Marhaenis

WHAT DO YOUR FRIENDS THINK OF YOU?
Bersamamu **my friends always wanna be with me eh? auwww...so sweet~**

WHAT DO YOU THINK OF YOUR PARENTS?
Hati **i love u mum, dad!**

WHAT DO YOU THINK ABOUT VERY OFTEN?
Jika Kau Bercinta Lagi

WHAT IS 2+2?
Generasiku **oh, this is cute!! =) **

WHAT DO YOU THINK OF YOUR BEST FRIEND?
Curiga **haduihh~**

WHAT DO YOU THINK OF THE PERSON YOU LIKE?
Hanya Segenggam Setia **awwwww~~**

WHAT IS YOUR LIFE STORY?
Lost Wihtout You **oh, I'm lost without you My God, my parents, my friends..oh, mcm ucapan la plak..ngehehehe**

WHAT DO YOU WANT TO BE WHEN YOU GROW UP?
Mercy **oh, full with mercy huh?**

WHAT DO YOU THINK WHEN YOU SEE THE PERSON YOU LIKE?
Speak My Mind **oh, ada chemistry di situ..huhu..**

WHAT DO YOUR PARENTS THINK OF YOU
Hanya Milikmu

WHAT WILL YOU DANCE TO AT YOUR WEDDING?
Aku Sindarela **wah! aku kawin puteri raja ke aku yg jadi putera raja??**

WHAT WILL THEY PLAY AT YOUR FUNERAL?
Aku Masih Setia **wah, setia hingga ke liang lahad gituee...**

WHAT IS YOUR HOBBY/INTEREST?
P.D.A (We Just Dont Care)

WHAT DO YOU THINK OF YOUR FRIENDS?
Korban Kasih **aik, mcm lebih dari kawan jek =))**

WHAT'S THE WORST THING THAT COULD HAPPEN?
Melankolia **wateva**

HOW WILL YOU DIE?
Quickly **OMG OMG OMG!!!!! Quickly ke??????????**

WHAT IS THE ONE THING YOU REGRET?
Take A Bow

WHAT MAKES YOU LAUGH?
Tujuh Syarat **I'd laugh kalau ada pompuan yg masih kenekan 7 syarat untuk kawin..huhuhu..that is sooooo yesterday! hahaha**

WHAT MAKES YOU CRY?
Me, Myself and I **aduh~**

WILL YOU EVER GET MARRIED?
Purnama Merindu (motifff??)

WHAT SCARES YOU THE MOST?
Tak Ku Duga

DOES ANYONE LIKE YOU?
Be Without You

IF YOU COULD GO BACK IN TIME, WHAT WOULD YOU CHANGE?
Airmata Ibu **I'll never let my mum cry for the mistake I made..sob sob**

WHAT HURTS RIGHT NOW?
Hidup Penuh Bicara

WHAT WILL YOU POST THIS AS?
Kasih Tercipta **oh, adakah kasih sudah tercipta untukku???? gitewww**


p/s: aku suke la mende ni..sape2 yg bace post ni, pegi la buat k, it is so much fun! hahaha..
and yea, i got this from Amir Hazwan..And this is my second attempt sebab the 1st one I used my Imeem playlist..lagu ckit sajork..yg ni baru betul Ipod..hehehehe..

5 comments:

BUDINOL said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
farhah said...

haha...cam best je. and byk jgak answers yg make sense.

redhuans said...

haleeem..mana aci tukar..arituh wat dah kan..yg FIKIRLAH tuh..wahahah..ceyhsss...

日月神教-任我行 said...

AV,無碼,a片免費看,自拍貼圖,伊莉,微風論壇,成人聊天室,成人電影,成人文學,成人貼圖區,成人網站,一葉情貼圖片區,色情漫畫,言情小說,情色論壇,臺灣情色網,色情影片,色情,成人影城,080視訊聊天室,a片,A漫,h漫,麗的色遊戲,同志色教館,AV女優,SEX,咆哮小老鼠,85cc免費影片,正妹牆,ut聊天室,豆豆聊天室,聊天室,情色小說,aio,成人,微風成人,做愛,成人貼圖,18成人,嘟嘟成人網,aio交友愛情館,情色文學,色情小說,色情網站,情色,A片下載,嘟嘟情人色網,成人影片,成人圖片,成人文章,成人小說,成人漫畫,視訊聊天室,性愛,性感影片,正妹,聊天室,情色論壇

珍珠奶茶Eason said...

徵信社,尋人,偵探,偵探社,徵才,私家偵探,徵信,徵信社,徵信公司,抓猴,出軌,背叛,婚姻,劈腿,感情,第三者,婚外情,一夜情,小老婆,外遇,市場調查,公平交易法,抓姦,債務,債務協商,應收帳款,詐欺,離婚,監護權,法律諮詢,法律常識,離婚諮詢,錄音,找人,追蹤器,GPS,徵信,徵信公司,尋人,抓姦,外遇,徵信,徵信社,徵信公司,尋人,抓姦,外遇,徵信,徵信社,徵信公司,尋人,抓姦,外遇,徵信,徵信社,徵信公司,尋人,抓姦,外遇,徵信社